Stagione 2020 - 2021


Presidente NANNINI Giuliano
Vice Presidente CEREDA Maurizio, NEGRI Massimo
Direttore Sportivo PIAZZA Alessandro
Segreteria REPETTI Rossella
Tesoriere MAGRINI Loredana
Referente Parrocchiale CEREDA Maurizio
Responsabile Acquisti CEREDA Maurizio
Responsabile Scuola Calcio DALLA MUTTA Marco
Responsabile Magazzino ROCCHETTI Lorenzo
Responsabile Campi da Gioco PIAZZA Alessandro
Responsabile Formazione MASERA Marco
Responsabile Comunicazione e Media PIAZZA Alessandro
Responsabile Portieri CSI MASERA Marco
Responsabile Pre Agonistria e ADB LESMA SINDONA Antonio
Responsabile Scuola Calcio DALLA MUTTA Marco


  
JUNIORES 2003 INTROZZI Andrea, REPETTI Alberto
Portieri NARDELLI Tommaso
Difensori BEDESCHI Matteo (C), FOTI Simone, LAMBIASE Daniele,
MATURO Giorgio, MUCCI Andrea, MORALES MARTINEZ Edoardo
Centrocampisti BALCONI Luca, INVERNIZZI Andrea, PELLINI Simone,
RAIMONDI Lorenzo, RUSSO Mattia (VC), RUSSO Mirko, TAGLIABUE Enrico
Attaccanti CASOTTO Chistian, FORTUNATO Simone, RESTA Simone,
SHABAN Mohamed, VIOLINI Giona
Capocannoniere 5 - VIOLINI Giona


UNDER 12 7 2009 LECCHI Stefano, MUTO Pietro
Altri Istruttori RIZZI Davide, RIZZI Giacomo
Portieri COLOMBO Gabriele (C),
Difensori CONTARDI Marco, DI GIORGI Paolo, MESCIA Filippo, MOTTA Roberto
Centrocampisti CAMARDA Mattia, CASALE Pietro, GRILLO Pietro, MARTINEZ Giovanni,
MINGOLLA Christian, POROLI Riccardo, SEBASTIANUTTO Emanuele,
VILLA Matteo
Attaccanti OSSO Alberto, PELLEGRINI Filippo, PERISSINOTTO Gianluca, RIZZO Mattia
Capocannoniere



UNDER 9 5 2012 MARLETTA Alessandra, VERDERIO Daniele, PIAZZA Alessandro
Altri Istruttori DALLA MUTTA Marco
Atleti AGAZZI Diego, CAFIERO Lorenzo, COLOMBO Federico, DE MARTINI Andrea,
EYVASOV Salvatore, FIDANI Carlo, FRASSON Tommaso, HELD Jacopo,
KOTB Mohamed, LESMA Daniele, LESMA Filippo, MAGNAGHI Giovanni,
MARZANO Manuel, PILUDU Alessio, SCALCO Federico, TATTOLO Gabriele,
VALLI Michele, VISCIONE Andrea
Capocannoniere



BIG SMALL 5 2013 BEDESCHI Alessandro, COLLAVINO Matteo
Altri Istruttori DEFENTE Nicolò, ORIANI Agostino
Atleti AFFATATO Nicolò, ARAGIONE Diego, ARCURI Cristiano, BERNARDI Lorenzo,
CAFASSO Leonardo, CALDERARO Gabriele, DE CAPITANI Federico,
DE NITTIS Pietro, FABBIANO Lorenzo, FERRARI Giacomo, FERRARI Thiago,
GALBARINI Matteo, LESMA Lorenzo, LESMA Martino, LESMA Pietro,
LIKA Emanuel,  MARGIOTTA Gabriele, MAZZARIELLO Lorenzo,
MONTIRONI Marco, PASULO Manuel, PLANTAMURA Giacomo, PLATON Ivan,
RAMELLA FIlippo, SALEM Adam, TITU Aris, TUDOR Fabio
Capocannoniere



SCUOLA CALCIO 2014 MARLETTA Alessandra, NALIO Moreno, ROCCHETTI Lorenzo,
SAPORITI Federico
Atleti ABOUSHOKR Mohamed, ACQUAVIVA Andrea, BABINI Paolo,
CAGGIANELLI Marino, CAMPANALE Matteo, CASSESE Leonardo,
COLOMBO Matteo, CORJA Jurgen, D'ONOFRIO Emanuele, EISA Adham,
FELLINI Jacopo, FERRARO Gianluca, LUCADELLO Tommaso,
MANDUJANO Dominick, MENTESANA Mattia, PIAZZOLLA Andrea,
POLITO Gabriele, RUGGERI Jacopo, SALVADERI Davide


SCUOLA CALCIO 2015 LESMA SINDONA Antonio
Atleti BENAGLIA Enea, BERTOLINI Matteo, BUSINARO Carlo,
DE CAPITANI Lorenzo, GRAMMATICO Edoardo, GRASSO Alessandro,
GRILLO Paolo, GUARINO Fabio, LAROSA Cristian, LESMA Stefano,
LESMA SINDONA Gabriele, MASCHERONI Niccolò, MENCI Niccolò,
NEAMATALLA Giacomo, SPERLINGA Alessio, SPINELLI Giacomo,
TAGLIABUE Elia, TAGLIENTE Ian