Stagione 2018 - 2019


Presidente NANNINI Giuliano
Vice Presidente NEGRI MASSIMO, PALMISANO Davide
Direttore Sportivo PIAZZA Alessandro
Direttore Tecnico Calcio TORRICELLI Elio
Direttore Tecnico Volley MARINO Maurizio
Segreteria REPETTI Rossella
Tesoriere MAGRINI Loredana
Referente Parrocchiale CEREDA Maurizio
Responsabile Acquisti TORRICELLI Elio
Responsabile Magazzino ROCCHETTI Lorenzo
Responsabile Campi da Gioco PIAZZA Alessandro
Responsabile Formazione TORRICELLI Elio
Responsabile Comunicazione e Media PIAZZA Alessandro
Responsabile Portieri MASERA Marco
Responsabile Scuola Calcio NALIO Moreno


 
OPEN 7 C MEREU Samuel, VOLPE Arturo
Portieri MUTO Pietro
Difensori LECCHI Stefano, PASSARELLA Stefano, VERDERIO Daniele (VC),
VOLPE Davide
Centrocampisti BRUNETTI Lorenzo, CORCIULO Luca (C), DEFENTE Nicolò,
MALAVENDA Emanuele
Attaccanti CORRADINI Matteo, HERNANDEZ Oscar, NALIO Federico
Capocannoniere 22 -  MALAVENDA Emanuele
 
 
ALLIEVI 7 2003 INTROZZI Andrea, REPETTI Alberto
Portieri MATURO Giorgio (da Dicembre), NARDELLI Tommaso
Difensori BALCONI Luca, BEDESCHI Matteo (C), FOTI Simone, RUSSO Mattia (VC)
Centrocampisti
ASSAD Yossef, BEDESCHI Marco, CARLUCCI Emanuele (fino a Dicembre),
PELLINI Simone, RUSSO Mirko, SANGRIGOLI Federico,
SANTAMBROGIO Filippo
Attaccanti CASOTTO Christian, MERONI Riccardo Ivan (da Gennaio), TENTORI Andrea,
VIOLINI Giona
Capocannoniere 22 - SANTAMBROGIO Filippo
 

UNDER 11 7 2008 TAGLIABUE Davide, VERDERIO Giovanni
Portieri ALLOTTA Mirko, BARATELLA Matteo, TAGLIABUE Matteo
Difensori ALBERGA Giovanni, ELHALAFAWY Nor, FRIZZERA Federico (C),
LOMBARDO Alessandro, MASTELLARI Alessandro, UROSEVIC Noah (VC)
Centrocampisti ALFANO Gabriele Riccardo, BRANA' Lorenzo, GROSSO Samuele,
LOLI Alessandro, MARTINONI Federico, MASERA Roberto,
PINTO Niccolò, ROJAS DIAZ Gabriele, RUSSO Andrea,
VALDIVIA VALDIVIA Cristian,
VIERIU Dragos
Attaccanti CARBONI Andrea, MANDUDI MBIYA Fede, MARCANDALLI Oscar,
NOLA Alessandro
Capocannoniere 7 - ROJAS DIAZ Gabriele e MANDUDI MBIYA Fede


UNDER 10 7 2009 HOXHA Brajan, MUTO Pietro, LECCHI Stefano, PIAZZA Alessandro
Portieri COLOMBO Gabriele (VC), PACIOLLA Matteo
Difensori CALTAGIRONE Manuel, MESCIA Filippo, MOTTA Roberto,
PAGNOZZI Simone (C)
Centrocampisti BIANCHI Simone, CONTARDI Marco, DI SANTO Alessandro,
MAZZARIELLO Francesco, LONGOBARDO Pietro, ORLANDO Filippo,
OSSO Alberto, SEBASTIANUTTO Emanuele, VISCIONE Augusto
Attaccanti GRILLO Pietro, PERISSINOTTO Gianluca, POROLI Riccardo (da Gennaio)
RIZZO Mattia, TOLMEZZO Riccardo
In prestito da P.C.G. Bresso ARZENI Giovanni, DELLA LUCIA Riccardo, PADOVANI Federico,
ROJAS DIAZ Michele
Under 9 aggregati BERNABE' Riccardo, LEPIDO Giovanni, RE Giovanni
Capocannoniere 16 - BIANCHI Simone



UNDER 9 7 2010 ROCCHETTI Lorenzo, GIOVENZANA Tommaso, BEDESCHI Alessandro
Portieri BELTRAMELLI Matteo, CANGEMI Nicolò
Difensori CELSI Marco, NSOMI MBIYA Tite, PAPI Athos Alberto, RE Matteo
Centrocampisti AFFATATO Mattia, BERNABE' Riccardo, CONCIA Giacomo,
PADRENOSTRO Riccardo, RICCOBENE Thomas, ROSSI Giorgio,
ROSSI Pietro
Attaccanti LEPIDO Giovanni, MANETTI Gabriele, ZEKATRINEJ Lorenzo
Capocannoniere 24 - LEPIDO Giovanni - Capocannoniere San Carlo 2019



SCUOLA CALCIO 2012 NALIO Morenzo, VERDERIO Daniele, PAROZZI Federico, COSTARDI Michelle
Portieri DEMURO Davide, SCALCO Federico
Difensori FERRON Riccardo, MAZZARIELLO Lorenzo, MORTARINO Niccolò,
ROSSI Francesco
Centrocampisti ALI Adam, CAMPREGHER Matteo, COLOMBO Federico, FIDANI Carlo,
MARZANO Manuel, VISCIONE Andrea
Attaccanti EISA Adham, LEPIDO Beatrice, LONGOBARDO Michele
Capocannoniere 10 - FIDANI Carlo