Stagione 2015 - 2016


Presidente NANNINI Giuliano
Vice Presidente NEGRI MASSIMO, PALMISANO Davide
Direttore Sportivo PIAZZA Alessandro
Direttore Tecnico Calcio TORRICELLI Elio
Direttore Tecnico Volley MARINO Maurizio
Segreteria BARBANTI Fabrizio, REPETTI Rossella
Tesoriere MAGRINI Loredana
Coordinatore Parrocchiale SANTAMBROGIO Giorgio
Responsabile Acquisti BRUNETTI Lorenzo
Responsabile Attrezzature PETROZZI Pietro
Responsabile Campi da Gioco ROCCHETTI Renzo
Responsabile Comunicazione e Media PIAZZA Alessandro
Responsabile Portieri BENVENUTI Federico
Responsabile Scuola Calcio ROCCHETTI Lorenzo


OPEN 11 A CEREDA Maurizio
Portieri CICCARELLI Matteo, LOFOCO Fabrizio, MAZZA Andrea
Difensori BATTELLI Marco, BRUNETTI Stefano, CANDO LEON Jose Javier,
CRIPPA Andrea, FERRARI Alberto, HYSA Besmir, MIRABELLA Raffaele (VC),
MURA Simone, PAGANI Lorenzo, ROCCHETTI Lorenzo
Centrocampisti ALGERI Riccardo, BRIGANDI Davide (C), BRUNETTI Lorenzo,
CANDO LEON Kevin, FRANZOSI Andrea, MAZZOLENI Marco, OLEAS Joseph,
REGA Simone
Attaccanti CAIULI Tommaso, CEREDA Mattia, PEDRAZZI Stefano, PIAZZA Alessandro
VALENTE Alessandro, VALERIO Roberto
Capocannoniere 14 - VALENTE Alessandro
 
  
 
ALLIEVI 2000 BATTELLI Marco, CRIPPA Andrea, PIAZZA Alessandro
Portieri LA GRASSA Nicolas
Difensori COLLAVINO Matteo, DEL CARMINE Simone, FISCALE Lorenzo (C),
ORLANDO Gabirle, ZUCCHELLI Joele
Centrocampisti BENATTI Emanuele, CASALE Andrea, DI MUNNO Andrea, DOMINA Devis,
RAIMONDI Thomas, UROSEVIC Mattia, UROSEVIC Samuele (VC)
Attaccanti ANESE Jonathan, GALLO Alberto, OLIVA Salvatore, SARDO Tommaso
Under 13 aggregati BEDESCHI Matteo, SANTAMBROGIO Filippo
Capocannoniere 10 - RAIMONDI Thomas
 

UNDER 13 7 2004 INTROZZI Andrea, GIOVENZANA Tommaso
Portieri BALCONI Luca, DE MARINIS Gianluca
Difensori FERRARA Ivan, FOGGETTA Fabio, FOTI Simone (VC), SANGRIGOLI Federico
Centrocampisti BEDESCHI Marco, BEDESCHI Matteo, COCCIOLO Martin, DENUZZO Andrea,
NARDELLI Tommaso, RUSSO Mattia, RUSSO Mirko,
SANTAMBROGIO Filippo (C)
Attaccanti CASOTTO Christian, TENTORI Andrea, VIOLINI Giona, ZULIANI Simone
Capocannoniere 27 - DENUZZO Andrea
 

UNDER 10 7 2006 ALETTO Gianluca, DIDONI Giuseppe
Portieri DOSSENA Christian
Difensori GIAQUINTO Luca, MOTTA Lorenzo, NEGRINI Manuel (VC),
RICCOBENE Marco, ROSSETTI Simone,  SANGRIGOLI Jacopo
Centrocampisti BENVENUTI Matteo (C), DENUZZO Alessio, LAZZARI Matteo,
SANGRIGOLI Emanuele
Attaccanti D'ACHILLE Luis Alexander, ORLANDO Alessandro, RICCARDI Mattia,
Big Small aggregati MASERA Roberto
Capocannoniere 51 - DENUZZO Alessio - Capocannoniere San Carlo 2016


BIG SMALL 5 2008 ACQUATI Alessandro, ALBERTI Alessandro
Portieri DE VECCHI Lorenzo
Difensori PASSONI Andrea, UROSEVIC Noah
Centrocampisti DENAROSI Thomas, MARTINONI Federico, MASERA Roberto,
OMAR Youssef
Attaccanti CRUCINIO Giuliano, FRIZZERA Federico, GIOSO Samuele,
MANDUDI MBIYA Fede,LOMBARDO Alessandro,  ZAMBONINI Riccardo
Capocannoniere 29 - MASERA Roberto


SCUOLA CALCIO 2009 MIRABELLA Raffaele, ROCCHETTI Lorenzo, HOXHA Brajan
Portieri COLOMBO Gabriele, COLOMBO Ilahy
Difensori DI SANTO Alessandro, MESCIA Filippo, MOTTA Roberto, SARAGOZZA Giorgio
Centrocampista BARNABA Federico, BERNABE' Riccardo, BIANCHI Simone,
GIUDICI Andrea, MAZZINI Luca, ORLANDO Filippo,
SEBASTIANUTTO Emanuele
Attaccanti BOUMELIT Mohamed, FIDANI Giovanni, MAZZARIELLO Francesco
Capocannoniere 14 - BARNABA Federico