Stagione 2013 - 2014


Presidente NANNINI Giuliano
Vice Presidente LENELLI Mario, NEGRI Massimo
Direttore Sportivo PIAZZA Alessandro
Direttore Tecnico Volley MOTTI Angelo
Segreteria NANNINI Giuliano
Tesoriere MAGRINI Loredana
Coordinatore Parrocchiale SANTAMBROGIO Giorgio
Responsabile Acquisti BRUNETTI Lorenzo
Responsabile Campi da Gioco PIAZZA Alessandro
Responsabile Magazzino TOSONI Riccardo
Responsabile Comunicazione e Media PIAZZA Alessandro


OPEN 11 B PEDRAZZI Pierangelo, CEREDA Maurizio
Portieri PALMISANO Davide, TORRICELLI Elio
Difensori DATTERI Matteo, ETTORRE Luca, FIGURA Salvatore,
GAGLIARDI Lorenzo, HYSA Besmir, MAZZOLENI Marco,
MIRABELLA Raffaele (VC), POLI Benedetto, TARTAGLIA Andrea
Centrocampisti BRIGANDI Davide, BRUNETTI Lorenzo, BRUNETTI Stefano,
CANDO LEON Javier, DEFENTE Jacopo, GIOIA Mirko,
MACCHI Fabio, MASCHERONI Paolo, RUSSO Dario,
SALDARINI Andrea (C), VALENTE Alessandro
Attaccanti PEDRAZZI Stefano, PIAZZA Alessandro
Capocannoniere VALENTE Alessandro - 11
 

OPEN 7 A BRUNETTI Bruno
Portieri FANTELLI Stefano, RADICE Stefano
Difensori BARONI Andrea, CRISTINA Sebastian, DI MILIA Daniele, LORINO Giovanni,
TUROLLA Paolo
Centrocampisti BRUNETTI Lorenzo (C), BRUNETTI Stefano, CORSARO Massimiliano,
LAURORA Andrea
Attaccanti ETTORRE Andrea (VC), LUCIDI Ivano, LULLO Giuseppe
Capocannoniere LUCIDI Ivano - 9
 
 
ALLIEVI 98 QUADRI Roberto, TORRICELLI Elio
Portieri BETTINI Timoteo
Difensori CAPPIELLO Nicolò (VC), COLA Ruggero, GIOVENZANA Tommaso,
MAZZOTTI Mirko, VOLPE Davide (C)
Centrocampisti CEFOLA Michele, GOMEZ Bryan, HOXHA Brajan, MALAVENDA Emanuele,
MATTIONI Samuele, SALTOS GUZMAN Jairo, SEBASTIANUTTO Fabio, TOSONI Davide
Attaccanti GALES Aurel,  MARCIANO' Nicholas, PALMIERI Federico, PIVATO Alessandro, 
Capocannoniere SEBASTIANUTTO Fabio - 17
 


UNDER 14 2000 PIAZZA Alessandro, BATTELLI Marco, CRIPPA Andrea
Portieri LA GRASSA Nicolas
Difensori CECCHINI Pietro, COLLAVINO Matteo, DEL CARMINE Simone,
FISCALE Lorenzo (C), RAIMONDI Thomas, ZUCCHELLI Joele
Centrocampisti BENATTI Emanuele, GROSEREANU Daniel, MASCOLO Alessio,
ORLANDO Gabriele,SEMERARO Leonardo (VC), UROSEVIC Samuele 
Attaccanti ANESE Jonathan, COSTANDACHE Dennis, DI MUNNO Andrea,
RUSSO Marco, UROSEVIC Mattia  
Capocannoniere SEMERARO Leonardo - 12
 

UNDER 11 7 2004 ROCCHETTI Renzo, HOXHA Brajan
Portieri DE MARINIS Gianluca, SANTAMBROGIO Filippo (C)
Difensori CASOTTO Christian, COCCIOLO Martin, MAFFINI Alessandro
SANGRICOLI Federico, SAVINO Luca, ZULIANI Simone
Centrocampisti BALCONI Luca (VC), DENUZZO Andrea, FOTI Simone, QUINQUE Simone,
RUSSO Mattia, RUSSO Mirko, TURRA Jacopo, VIOLINI Giona
Attaccanti BEDESCHI Matteo, BEDESCHI Marco, PANETTA Dennis, SGURA Andrea
Capocannoniere DENUZZO Andrea - 18 - Capocannoniere San Carlo 2014
 


SCUOLA CALCIO 2007 ALETTO Gianluca, DIDONI Giuseppe, ACQUATI Andrea
Atleti BENVENUTI Matteo, DENUZZO Alessio, DE VECCHI Lorenzo,
GIAQUINTO Luca, GIOSO Samuele, LAZZARI Matteo, MARTINONI Federico, MONTELEONE Giuseppe, MOTTA Lorenzo, NEGRINI Manuel,
ORLANDO Alessandro, RICCOBENE Marco, UROSEVIC Noah, YANG Alessio