Stagione 2012 - 2013


Presidente NANNINI Giuliano
Vice Presidente LENELLI Mario, NEGRI Massimo
Direttore Sportivo PIAZZA Alessandro
Direttore Tecnico Volley MOTTI Angelo
Segreteria NANNINI Giuliano
Tesoriere MAGRINI Loredana
Coordinatore Parrocchiale SANTAMBROGIO Giorgio
Responsabile Acquisti BRUNETTI Lorenzo
Responsabile Campi da Gioco PIAZZA Alessandro
Responsabile Magazzino TOSONI Riccardo
Responsabile Comunicazione e Media PIAZZA Alessandro


OPEN 11 A PEDRAZZI Pierangelo, CEREDA Maurizio
Portieri LOFOCO Andrea, TORRICELLI Elio
Difensori CANDO LEON Javier, ETTORRE Luca, FIGURA Salvatore,
HYSA Besmir, MAZZOLENI Marco, MIRABELLA Raffaele (VC),
PALMISANO Davide, TETTAMANZI Gianluca
Centrocampisti ALGERI Riccardo (C), BRIGANDI Davide, DINOI Roberto, MACCHI Fabio,
MAZZA Andrea, PEDRAZZI Stefano, SALDARINI Andrea, STOLFA Antonio
Attaccanti DI MATTEO Fabio, FALANGA Andrea, PIAZZA Alessandro, SCIALPI Marco
Top Junior aggregati AGNELLI Alessandro, BATTELLI Marco, CANDO LEON Kevin, PAGANI Lorenzo, OLEAS Joseph,  VALENTE Alessandro, VINUEZA Jefferson, ZAMBELLI Andrea
Capocannoniere PEDRAZZI Stefano - 5
 

OPEN 7 C BRUNETTI Bruno
Portieri CRISTINA Sebastian, LOFOCO Fabrizio
Difensori AQUILINA Giovanni, BACCA Simone, BARONI Andrea, BEDESCHI Alessandro,
LAURORA Andrea, LULLO Giuseppe, TURCI Giorgio
Centrocampisti BARBAN Ettore, BRUNETTI Lorenzo (C), BRUNETTI Stefano, CONTI Carlo,
CORSARO Massimiliano, LORINO Giovanni, PANI Marco, RINALDI Luca
Attaccanti ETTORRE Andrea (VC)
Open aggregati ETTORRE Luca, MIRABELLA Raffaele
Top Junior aggregati BATTELLI Marco, DELAINI Lorenzo
Capocannoniere ETTORRE Andrea - 20
 


TOP JUNIOR 93 PIAZZA Alessandro, TORRICELLI Elio, LENELLI Mario
Portieri GONZALES Jordan, RAGUSA Riccardo
Difensori ANGELICA Mauro, BATTELLI Marco, CRIPPA Andrea (C),
DELAINI Lorenzo (VC), DI MURO Mauro, GIOIA Mirko, FERRARO Simone,
PARMA Mirko, VINUEZA Jefferson
Centrocampisti CANDO LEON Kevin, CIULLA Davide,  MARVELLO Domenico,
MARZAGALLI Davide, OLEAS Joseph, PAGANI Lorenzo, ROBERTI Tommaso,
ZAMBELLI Andrea
Attaccanti AGNELLI Alessandro, CAIULI Tommaso, LENELLI Tommaso,
VALENTE Alessandro, VALERIO Roberto
Capocannoniere VALENTE Alessandro - 15
  

ALLIEVI 98 QUADRI Roberto, MOTTI Federico
Portieri ALBERTI Alessandro, BETTINI Timoteo
Difensori DE CASTRO John, ERRIQUEZ Andrea, CAPPIELLO Nicolò (C),
GIOVENZANA Tommaso, MAZZOTTI Mirko, SEBASTIANUTTO Fabio,
VOLPE Davide
Centrocampisti GOMEZ Bryan, HOXHA Brajan, MALAVENDA Emanuele,
MATTIONI Samuele, PIVATO Alessandro, PUZZOLANTE Giorgio,
TODARO Alessandro
Attaccanti ACQUATI Andrea, GALES Aurel, MANDUJANO Jelmuth, PALMIERI Federico,
TOSONI Davide (VC)
Capocannoniere ACQUATI Andrea - 40 - Capocannoniere San Carlo 2013
 


UNDER 13 A 7 2000 ALETTO Gianluca, DIDONI Giuseppe
Portieri BENVENUTI Federico (VC)
Difensori FISCALE Lorenzo, RAIMONDI Thomas, SEMERARO Leonardo,
UROSEVIC Samuele
Centrocampisti BENATTI Emanuele, DE SALVE Davide, GUERRIERI Jacopo,
PRONESTI Daniele (C), SAPORITI Federico, ZUCCHELLI Joele
Attaccanti DI MUNNO Andrea, ORLANDO Gabriele
Capocannoniere DE SALVE Davide - 24
 


UNDER 13 B 7 2001 BATTELLI Marco, CRIPPA Andrea
Portieri LA GRASSA Nicolas (VC)
Difensori CECCHINI Pietro, COLLAVINO Matteo, COSTANDACHE Dennis,
GIORDANO Alessandro
Centrocampisti DEL CARMINE Simone (C), MASCOLO Alessio,  PADOVAN Alessio,
PADOVAN Nicolò
Attaccanti ANESE Jonathan, TORCHIA Niccolò
Under 13 A aggregati BENATTI Emanuele, DE SALVE Davide, ORLANDO Gabriele,
SAPORITI Federico
Capocannoniere PADOVAN Nicolò - 13
 


UNDER 10 7 2003 ROCCHETTI Renzo, TURRA Pierfrancesco
Portieri DE MARINIS Gianluca, SANTAMBROGIO Filippo (VC)
Difensori COCCIOLO Martin, MAGGIORE Davide, MORALEZ Edoardo, SAVINO Luca,
ZULIANI Simone
Centrocampisti BALCONI Luca, DENUZZO Andrea, QUINQUE Simone, RESTA Simone,
RUSSO Mattia, RUSSO Mirko, TURRA Jacopo, VIOLINI Giona
Attaccanti PANETTA Dennis, PAOLATI Luca
Capocannoniere PAOLATI Luca - 12
 


SCUOLA CALCIO 2005 ROCCHETTI Renzo, PARMA Mirko, FERRARO Simone, ANGELICA Mauro
Atleti ALBANO Amedeo, AZZIMONDI Gabriele, BIONDI Martina, D'AMATO Gabriele, DE RIZ Alice, FOTI Simone, GIUDICI Tommaso, GIUSSANI Tommaso,
GOMEZ Andriy, LA PLACA Marco, MONTERO ZAMBRANO Davide,
OLIVERIO Michela, RIVERA HUAMANI Ronald, ROSSI Alessandro,
TAFURI Gabriele, TENTORI Andrea