Stagione 2010 - 2011


Presidente NANNINI Giuliano
Vice Presidente CRIPPA Massimo, ROCCHETTI Renzo
Direttore Sportivo PIAZZA Alessandro
Segreteria NANNINI Giuliano
Tesoriere MAGRINI Loredana
Commissione Parrocchiale BURNACCI Luca, GALBUSERA Ambrogio
Responsabile Acquisti ACQUATI Maurizio
Responsabili Campo da Gioco NEGRI Massimo, LENELLI Mario
Responsabile Magazzino TOSONI Riccardo
Responsabile Comunicazione ROCCHETTI Renzo
Responsabile Media PIAZZA Alessandro
Responsabili Formazione ANGELICA Massimo, LENELLI Mario, SANTAMBROGIO Giorgio


OPEN 11 B PEDRAZZI Pierangelo
Portieri LOFOCO Andrea, TORRICELLI Elio
Difensori COTZIA Fabio, ETTORRE Luca, HYSA Besmir, MAZZA Andrea,
MIRABELLA Raffaele (VC), QUADRI Roberto, TETTAMANZI Gianluca
Centrocampisti ALGERI Riccardo (C), DINOI Roberto, FARRO Gaetano, INTROZZI Andrea,
MALARA Davide, MOTTI Federico, PIAZZA Alessandro, PULLI Francesco,
SALDARINI Andrea, STOLFA Antonio, TEMPESTA Alessandro
Attaccanti DANIELLI Andrea, FALANGA Andrea, PEDRAZZI Stefano, ZANUTTO Luca
Juniores aggregati AGNELLI Alessandro, CRIPPA Andrea, OLEAS Joseph, PARMA Mirko,
VALENTE Alessandro
Capocannoniere PEDRAZZI Stefano - 8
 

OPEN 7 C BRUNETTI Bruno
Portieri CRISTINA Sebastian, LOFOCO Fabrizio
Difensori AQUILINA Giovanni, BACCA Simone, BEDESCHI Alessandro (VC),
TURCI Giorgio
Centrocampisti BARBAN Ettore, BRUNETTI Lorenzo (C), BRUNETTI Stefano, CONTI Carlo,
PANI Marco, PIOLTELLI Pietro, ROCCHETTI Lorenzo
Attaccanti ETTORRE Andrea, POLIMENO Sergio
Capocannoniere ETTORRE Andrea - 8
 


JUNIORES 93 PIAZZA Alessandro, ALGERI Riccardo
Portieri GONZALES Jordan
Difensori ANGELICA Mauro, BATTELLI Marco (VC), BERTONCELLI Roberto,
CRIPPA Andrea (C), FERRARO Simone, MAURI Andrea, PARMA Mirko,
ZAVALA CONDOR Andree
Centrocampisti BORGESE Renato, OLEAS Joseph, PAGANI Lorenzo, PINTORI Lorenzo,
PORCELLANA Gianmarco, SIGNORILE Marco, YOUSSEF Ayman,
ZUCCHI Riccardo
Attaccanti AGNELLI Alessandro, BRANDAZZI Luca, CAIULI Tommaso, RICCI Alberto,
VALENTE Alessandro, VALERIO Roberto
Capocannoniere VALENTE Alessandro - 22
  



ALLIEVI 95 TORRICELLI Elio, LENELLI Mario
Portieri RAGUSA Riccardo (C)
Difensori BALLOTTA Joaquin, DELAINI Lorenzo, GHEZZI Gabriele, GIOIA Mirko,
MASSONE Pietro, ROMANO Angelo, SANTAMBROGIO Michele,
SCARA' Marco,
Centrocampisti BERTONCELLI Mattia, OTTAVIANI Edoardo, PIRRELLO Francesco,
PIVATO Andrea, TALLONE Andrea, VITALI Davide, ZAMBELLI Andrea
Attaccanti BENAGLIA Alexi, CIULLA Davide, LENELLI Tommaso (VC), PUDIA Manuel
Capocannoniere TALLONE Andrea - 13
  


UNDER 14 98 ROCCHETTI Renzo, MOTTI Federico, MIRABELLA Raffaele
Portieri ALBERTI Alessandro
Difensori CAPPIELLO Nicolò, MATTIONI Samuele, MAZZOTTI Mirko, PIVATO Alessandro,
SEBASTIANUTTO Fabio, TODARO Alessandro, VOLPE Davide,
ZANUTTO Lorenzo
Centrocampisti ACQUATI Andrea (C), AGOSTA Lorenzo, CONTE Gianmarco, DEL CARMINE Luca, HOXHA Brajan (VC), MALAVENDA Emanuele, TODARO Umberto, TOSONI Davide, VIOLINI Samuele
Attaccanti CHAVEZ Gerard, FOGGETTA Luca, MARCARINI Gabriele, MARCIANO' Nicolas,
PUZZOLANTE Giorgio
Capocannoniere VIOLINI Samuele - 4
 


UNDER 12 7 2000 ALETTO Gianluca, DIDONI Giuseppe
Portieri BENVENUTI Federico (VC)
Difensori INGROSSO Filiberto (C), SEMERARO Leonardo
Centrocampisti DE SALVE Davide, GUERRIERI Jacopo, OLIVERIO Samuel,
PRONESTI Daniele, UROSEVIC Samuele
Attaccanti BORRACCINO Chiara, RAIMONDI Thomas, SAPORITI Federico,
STRONATI Alessandro
Capocannoniere STRONATI Alessandro - 44 - Capocannoniere San Carlo 2011
 


UNDER 11 7 2001 BATTELLI Marco, CRIPPA Andrea
Portieri GARNERO Roberto
Difensori CALONEGO Federico, FALCONE Alessandro, LA GRASSA Nicolas (VC),
MAZZARELLI Oreste, MONTAFIA Jacopo
Centrocampisti ANGHEL Stefan, CAPUTO William, CECCHINI Pietro, CERASO Andrea,
DE SIRO Giacomo, DEL CARMINE Simone (C), UROSEVIC Mattia
Attaccanti ANESE Jonathan, CARPARELLI Federico, CARPARELLI Francesco,
MORELLO Filippo
Under 12 aggregati UROSEVIC Samuele
Capocannoniere DEL CARMINE Simone - 4
 


SCUOLA CALCIO 2003 ROCCHETTI Renzo, PARMA Mirko, FERRARO Simone, VITALI Davide
Atleti AZZIMONDI Gabriele, BALCONI Luca, BERNABE' Luca, COCCIOLO Martin,
DE MARINIS Gianluca, DE NUZZO Andrea, FERRAZZA Alessandro,
FOTI Simone, GHEZZI Lorenzo, GIUDICI Tommaso, GIUSSANI Tommaso,
MAGGIORA Davide, MARINO Luca, MONTERO Davide, MORALEZ Edoardo,
MORGERA Christian, MUCCI Andrea, OLIVERIO Michela, QUINQUE Simone,
SANTAMBROGIO Filippo, SAVINO Luca, SGURA Andrea, TAFURI Gabriele,
TURRA Jacopo, VARIO Filippo, VIOLINI Giona, ZULIANI Simone