Gli altri premi delle nostre squadre

 
2018 - 2019 UNDER 10 7 09 MEMORIAL MERALDI Bresso HOXHA - MUTO - LECCHI - PIAZZA
2018 - 2019 ACADEMY 5 12 TORNEO IL CAMPANONE Cormano
VERDERIO - PAROZZI
2018 - 2019 UNDER 10 7 09 TORNEO IL CAMPANONE Cormano HOXHA - MUTO - LECCHI - PIAZZA
2018 - 2019 ACADEMY 5 12 MEMORIAL MARZAGALLI Bresso VERDERIO - PAROZZI
2018 - 2019 UNDER 10 7 09 TORNEO T.O.C. Cinisello B. HOXHA - MUTO - LECCHI - PIAZZA
2018 - 2019 UNDER 9 7 10 TORNEO T.O.C. Cinisello B. ROCCHETTI L - BEDESCHI
2017 - 2018 ALLIEVI 7 03 SUMMER CUP Monza INTROZZI - REPETTI A
2017 - 2018 BIG SMALL 5 10 MEMORIAL MARZAGALLI Bresso GIOVENZANA - MIRABELLA - MUTO
2017 - 2018 UNDER 9 7 09 TORNEO IL CAMPANONE Cormano ROCCHETTI L - HOXHA - PIAZZA
2017 - 2018 ALLIEVI 7 03 RESIDENZIALE CSI Salsomaggiore INTROZZI - REPETTI A
2017 - 2018 BIG SMALL 5 10 TORNEO SAMMA Cusano M. GIOVENZANA - MIRABELLA - MUTO
2016 - 2017 UNDER 11 7 06 TORNEO AMICIZIA SDS Cinisello B. MIRABELLA - GIOVENZANA
2016 - 2017 BIG SMALL 5 09 TORNEO IL CAMPANONE Cormano ROCCHETTI L - HOXHA - PIAZZA
2016 - 2017 BIG SMALL 5 09 MEMORIAL MARZAGALLI Bresso ROCCHETTI L - HOXHA - PIAZZA
2016 - 2017 BIG SMALL 5 09 MEMORIAL CASADA Novate M.se ROCCHETTI L - HOXHA - PIAZZA
2016 - 2017 UNDER 11 7 06 SPRING CUP Meda MIRABELLA - GIOVENZANA
2015 - 2016 UNDER 13 7 03 ADRIA CUP Cervia INTROZZI - GIOVENZANA
2015 - 2016 ALLEVI 7 00 MEMORIAL MERALDI Bresso PIAZZA - BATTELLI - CRIPPA
2015 - 2016 UNDER 10 7 07 FINALI PRIMAVERILE CSI Zona 2 ALETTO - DIDONI
2015 - 2016 BIG SMALL 5 08 ORATORIO IN FESTA Pessano ACQUATI - ALBERTI
2015 - 2016 UNDER 13 7 03 SPRING CUP Meda INTROZZI - GIOVENZANA
2015 - 2016 BIG SMALL 7 08 TORNEO AMICIZIA SDS Cinisello B. ACQUATI - ALBERTI
2015 - 2016 UNDER 10 7 07 ORATORIO IN FESTA Pessano ALETTO - DIDONI
2015 - 2016 UNDER 13 7 03 GIRONE PROVINCIALE CSI Milano INTROZZI - GIOVENZANA
2015 - 2016 UNDER 10 7 07 SPRING CUP Meda ALETTO - DIDONI
2015 - 2016 UNDER 10 7 07 ORATORI IN ACCADEMIA Milano ALETTO - DIDONI
2014 - 2015 UNDER 12 7 04 MEMORIAL MERALDI Bresso INTROZZI - PETROZZI
2014 - 2015 UNDER 12 7 03 ORATORIO IN FESTA Pessano INTROZZI - PETROZZI
2014 - 2015 BIG SMALL 7 07 TORNEO AMICIZIA SDS Cinisello B. ALETTO - DIDONI - ACQUATI
2013 - 2014 ALLIEVI 98 FINALI NAZIONALI Lignano Sabbiadoro QUADRI - TORRICELLI
2013 - 2014 ALLIEVI 98 POSL CUP Paderno Dugnano QUADRI - TORRICELLI
2013 - 2014 UNDER 11 7 03 SPERANZA CUP Cinisello B. ROCCHETTI R - BALCONI
2013 - 2014 UNDER 11 7 03 TORNEO AMICIZIA SDS Cinisello B. ROCCHETTI R - BALCONI
2013 - 2014 UNDER 11 7 03 TORNEO DEL CAMPANONE Cormano ROCCHETTI R - BALCONI
2013 - 2014 UNDER 11 7 03 MEMORIAL MARZAGALLI Bresso ROCCHETTI R - BALCONI
2013 - 2014 UNDER 10 7 04 MEMORIAL MARZAGALLI Bresso ROCCHETTI R - BALCONI
2013 - 2014 UNDER 11 7 03 CHAMPIONS OF LIFE Vimodrone ROCCHETTI R - BALCONI
2012 - 2013 UNDER 13 7 00 COPPA PLUS CSI Milano ALETTO - DIDONI
2012 - 2013 UNDER 10 7 03 TORNEO AMICIZIA SDS Cinisello B. ROCCHETTI - TURRA
2012 - 2013 ALLIEVI 98 POSL CUP Paderno Dugnano QUADRI - MOTTI
2012 - 2013 UNDER 10 7 03 TORNEO PENTECOSTE Nova Milanese ROCCHETTI R - TURRA
2012 - 2013 UNDER 10 7 03 TORNEO DEL CAMPANONE Cormano ROCCHETTI R - TURRA
2012 - 2013 UNDER 10 7 03 CHAMPIONS OF LIFE Vimodrone ROCCHETTI R - TURRA
2012 - 2013 TOP JUNIOR 93 CSI CUP Milano PIAZZA - TORRICELLI
2012 - 2013 UNDER 13 7 00 UNICREDIT CUP Milano ALETTO - DIDONI
2011 - 2012 UNDER 12 7 00 COPPA PLUS CSI Milano ALETTO - DIDONI
2011 - 2012 UNDER 9 7 03 TORNEO AMICIZIA SDS Cinisello B. ROCCHETTI - RAGUSA
2011 - 2012 UNDER 12 7 01 TORNEO AMICIZIA SDS Cinisello B. BATTELLI - CRIPPA
2010 - 2011 UNDER 11 7 01 TORNEO AMICIZIA SDS Cinisello B. BATTELLI - CRIPPA
2010 - 2011 ALLIEVI 95 TORNEO GSO ARESE Arese TORRICELLI - LENELLI
2010 - 2011 JUNIORES 93 FINALI PRIMAVERILE CSI Milano PIAZZA - ALGERI
2010 - 2011 JUNIORES 93 MEMORIAL MANARA Sesto San Giovanni PIAZZA - ALGERI
2010 - 2011 JUNIORES 93 MEMORIAL CASAGRANDE Cesano M. PIAZZA - ALGERI
2010 - 2011 OPEN 11 GIRONE PROVINCIALE B CSI Milano PEDRAZZI
2009 - 2010 UNDER 12B 7 98 SUMMERCUP Sesto San Giovanni PAGANI - ZANUTTO
2009 - 2010 UNDER 14 96 COPPA PLUS CSI Milano TORRICELLI - LENELLI
2009 - 2010 ALLIEVI 7 94 MEMORIAL MANARA Sesto San Giovanni PIAZZA - ALGERI
2008 - 2009 UNDER 10A 7 00 TORNEO AMICIZIA SDS Cinisello B. MIRABELLA - DIDONI
2008 - 2009 UNDER 12B 7 98 MEMORIAL BAITA Monza AZZIMONDI - PAGANI
2008 - 2009 UNDER 12B 7 98 TORNEO AMICIZIA SDS Cinisello B. AZZIMONDI - PAGANI
2008 - 2009 UNDER 14 7 96 IL SENTIERO MOLINAZZO Cormano TORRICELLI - LENELLI
2007 - 2008 UNDER 10B 7 98 TROFEO USVA Paderno Dugnano AZZIMONDI - PAGANI
2007 - 2008 UNDER 10A 7 98 FINALI DI ZONA PRIMAVERILE CSI Zona 5 MOTTI - BRUNETTI S
2007 - 2008 UNDER 10A 7 98 TORNEO AMICIZIA SDS Cinisello B. MOTTI - BRUNETTI S
2007 - 2008 OPEN A 7  OSF CUP Muggiò BRUNETTI B
2006 - 2007 ESORDIENTI 7 97 FINALI DI ZONA PRIMAVERILE CSI Zona 5 RAGUSA - STRONATI
2006 - 2007 GIOVANISSIMI 7 96 FINALI DI ZONA PRIMAVERILE CSI Zona 5 TORRICELLI - ROCCHETTI R
2006 - 2007 GIOVANISSIMI 7 96 TORNEO AMICIZIA SDS Cinisello B. TORRICELLI - ROCCHETTI R
2006 - 2007 GIOVANISSIMI 7 96 FINALI DI ZONA PRIMAVERILE CSI Zona 5 TORRICELLI - ROCCHETTI R
2006 - 2007 GIOVANISSIMI 7 96 SUMMERCUP Sesto San Giovanni TORRICELLI - ROCCHETTI R
2006 - 2007 RAGAZZI 7 94 TORNEO AMICIZIA SDS Cinisello B. PIAZZA - BRUNETTI L
2005 - 2006 ESORDIENTI 7 96 TORNEO SAN CARLO 2005 Bresso BUSCHI - TORRICELLI
2005 - 2006 GIOVANISSIMI 7 94 TORNEO SAN CARLO 2005 Bresso PIAZZA - BRUNETTI L
2005 - 2006 GIOVANISSIMI 7 94 MEMORIAL MERALDI Bresso PIAZZA - BRUNETTI L
2005 - 2006 GIOVANISSIMI 7 94 TORNEO AMICIZIA SDS Cinisello B. PIAZZA - BRUNETTI L
2004 - 2005 ESORDIENTI 7 96 TORNEO AMICIZIA SDS Cinisello B. BUSCHI - TORRICELLI
2004 - 2005 GIOVANISSIMI 7 94 MEMORIAL MEDINA Cinisello B. PIAZZA - BRUNETTI L
2004 - 2005 GIOVANISSIMI 7 94 TORNEO AMICIZIA SDS Cinisello B. PIAZZA - BRUNETTI L